FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 4947481
nr 494 7481
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Lenght: ()
1890-tal, längd: 83, djup: 50, höjd: 111 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
100
SEK 500
Monday November 5 2007
at 17:38:49
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
400 kr
500 kr
CHEST OF DRAWERS
nr 494 7481
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Lenght: ()
| Estimate: | 100 |
| Sold: | SEK 500 |
Monday November 5 2007 |